STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

by STARTECH.COM
$560.00

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 10)