STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module

by STARTECH.COM
$458.00

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 meters - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm