Cables to Go - C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$57.00

C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8683; Secure Router 4134