Cables to Go - C2G HP AJ716A Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
Call For Availability
$87.00

C2G HP AJ716A Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HPE 1606, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb