Cables to Go - C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
Call For Availability
$117.00

C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513