Cables to Go - C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$368.00

C2G Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Juniper M-series M120, M120-H, M120-L