Cables to Go - C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$64.00

C2G Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki SFP-1GB-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420