Cables to Go - C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$186.00

C2G Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm