Cables to Go - C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
Call For Availability
$573.00

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10