Cables to Go - C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA

by Cables to Go
$97.00

C2G Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm