Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom

by Axiom Memory Solutions
$154.00

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BX-U) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for P/N: OS6855-14, OS6855-14D, OS6855-U24, OS6855-U24D, OS6855-U24DL