Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom

by Axiom Memory Solutions
$101.00

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p