Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches

by Tripp Lite
$19.00

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 20 Inches Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 cm - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua