Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 12M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 12 Meters

by Tripp Lite
$32.00

Tripp Lite 12M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 12 Meters Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - halogen-free - aqua blue