Cables to Go - C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

by Cables to Go
$57.00

C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow