Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom

by Axiom Memory Solutions
$5,875.00

Axiom CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2