Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom

by Axiom Memory Solutions
$131.00

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419070-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600