Cables to Go - C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

by Cables to Go
$45.00

C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua