Cables to Go - C2G 3COM 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$69.00

C2G 3COM 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP92) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848