Cables to Go - C2G Force10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$321.00

C2G Force10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-1S) - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm