Cables to Go - C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA

by Cables to Go
$391.00

C2G Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm