Cables to Go - C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$512.00

C2G HP JD094B Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908