Cables to Go - C2G HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$527.00

C2G HP J9151A Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl