Cables to Go - C2G HP JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$332.00

C2G HP JD092B Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908