Cables to Go - C2G HP JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$87.00

C2G HP JD119B Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908