Cables to Go - C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA

by Cables to Go
$90.00

C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000