Cables to Go - C2G HP JD493A Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$70.00

C2G HP JD493A Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD493A) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HP E4500; HPE 1900, 1905, 1910, 4200, 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800, E4210