Cables to Go - C2G HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$68.00

C2G HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD118B) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for HPE 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908