Cables to Go - C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$72.00

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200