Cables to Go - C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$80.00

C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560