Cables to Go - C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$50.00

C2G Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm