Cables to Go - C2G Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

by Cables to Go
$262.00

C2G Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-354) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400