Cables to Go - C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA

by Cables to Go
$59.00

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS