Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom MASFP10GBLRM-AX

by Axiom Memory Solutions
$529.00

Axiom MASFP10GBLRM-AX SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420